Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ST AGNELLS LANE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.7%
Price Change
+£151,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+122.7%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7AX
← Back to All Properties