Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
379, WALTON ROAD, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 2QQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
-5.6%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000
+51.3%
Sold on 14 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,500
+6.3%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+3.4%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 15 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 2QQ
← Back to All Properties