Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, NOTTAGE CRESCENT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 2TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£308,000
-3.1%
Sold on 2 August 2021
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£318,000
+17.8%
Sold on 10 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+3.8%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 30 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 2TE
← Back to All Properties