51, RAMERICK GARDENS, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG15 6XZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,500+19.6%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000+13.8%
Sold on 12 April 2011
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+108.5%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+13.5%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1