17, SPALDING DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M23 2UJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.5%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+145.5%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+2.8%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000+142.2%
Sold on 4 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1