Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NEW STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+55.9%
Sold on 4 May 2020
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+17.9%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£12,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,100
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6EU
← Back to All Properties