Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BROCHTON COTTAGE, NETHERSIDE, HOPE VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
S33 9JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,000
+47.1%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+62.4%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
+£59,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,450
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S33 9JL
← Back to All Properties