35, TRESHAM STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 8RS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+50.9%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,500+6.0%
Sold on 11 May 2015
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+140.4%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+36.8%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1