16, RECTORY CLOSE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW2 8HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.4%
Price Change
+£98,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+127.4%
Sold on 27 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,950+48.0%
Sold on 5 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1