5, HOME PADDOCK HOUSE, DEIGHTON ROAD, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS22 7TE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.7%
Price Change
+£39,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£79,000+98.7%
Sold on 2 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,750+10.4%
Sold on 21 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 30 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1