Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HEATHER CLOSE, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 5HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.2%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
-16.2%
Sold on 2 July 2019
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+27.6%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+79.6%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Detached
+£64,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,750
Sold on 14 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 5HB
← Back to All Properties