Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BRIDGE STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS8 7DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
-7.9%
Sold on 8 July 2010
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+176.4%
Sold on 21 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 13 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS8 7DX
← Back to All Properties