Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, AYSTON ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 9RL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£595,000
+65.3%
Sold on 15 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£360,000
+620.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£310,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
-66.7%
Sold on 5 November 2001
Semi-Detached
-£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+15.4%
Sold on 3 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 27 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 9RL
← Back to All Properties