Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SPRAY STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 2NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.0%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£83,000
-17.0%
Sold on 6 July 2021
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-20.0%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+31.6%
Sold on 16 June 2015
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 21 September 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 2NN
← Back to All Properties