Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BURRSTONE GRANGE, POACHERS WAY, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 2FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.9%
Price Change
-£43,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
-24.9%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,999
+56.4%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,804 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,195
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 2FB
← Back to All Properties