Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HATCHING GREEN CLOSE, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL5 2LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,450,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£585,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,450,000
+67.6%
Sold on 1 July 2015
Detached
+£585,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£865,000
Sold on 20 June 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL5 2LB
← Back to All Properties