Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, NARCISSUS AVENUE, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 6LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,000
+53.0%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+133.0%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 17 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 6LG
← Back to All Properties