12, TAVISTOCK CLOSE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO51 7TQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+21.2%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000+279.6%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
+£191,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+22.3%
Sold on 21 October 1998
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1