12, WYTHEGATE, RIVERSIDE ROAD, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW18 2LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
27 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.0%
Price Change
+£144,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£249,950+138.0%
Sold on 27 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£144,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+40.0%
Sold on 10 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 25 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1