Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, BELMONT ROAD, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT
CT8 8AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,500
+5.2%
Sold on 1 August 2012
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 26 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT8 8AZ
← Back to All Properties