24, ST PETERS CLOSE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 1EZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.9%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£268,000+117.9%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£123,000+2.5%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000+29.0%
Sold on 23 December 2003
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000+28.3%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+49.5%
Sold on 1 June 2000
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 15 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1