154, LONG LANE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 6DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+11.1%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000+104.0%
Sold on 27 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+12.0%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1