Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, TAVISTOCK ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 1GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+38.2%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+102.3%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+28.0%
Sold on 5 February 1999
Terraced
+£9,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,375
Sold on 26 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 1GF
← Back to All Properties