APARTMENT 40, 3, HAZEL ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 1BP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+7.2%
Sold on 5 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950+5.6%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500-5.3%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 23 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1