Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, WINDMILL LANE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG3 2BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£53,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+40.3%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Terraced
+£53,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,250
+505.7%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Terraced
+£111,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 2BH
← Back to All Properties