12A, BACK STREET, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 4BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£675,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.0%
Price Change
+£425,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£675,000+170.0%
Sold on 11 December 2017
Detached
+£425,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+354.5%
Sold on 30 January 2008
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 25 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1