67, GRANGE CRESCENT, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 3DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£307,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£307,500+26.8%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500+47.0%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 13 April 2016
Terraced
Sale #1