Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, THE WHARF, NEW CRANE STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 4HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
4 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.7%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,500
-13.7%
Sold on 4 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 10 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 4HZ
← Back to All Properties