Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SYSTON GROVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 8TJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£1,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+1.0%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Detached
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,750
-9.7%
Sold on 3 July 2008
Detached
-£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
-3.5%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+165.4%
Sold on 29 June 2005
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 7 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 8TJ
← Back to All Properties