26, COLLEY LANE, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW11 4HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+42.4%
Sold on 11 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+110.2%
Sold on 4 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+35.3%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1