Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, ST WILFRIDS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 6AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.5%
Price Change
+£176,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+155.5%
Sold on 4 February 2016
Detached
+£176,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 29 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 6AE
← Back to All Properties