Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT B4, PROSPECT HOUSE, 11 - 13, LONSDALE GARDENS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 1NU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£28,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-44.0%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£28,000
-44.0%
Sold on 13 February 2023
Other
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 15 September 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 1NU
← Back to All Properties