Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, FITZGERALD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 5XJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,950
Last Sold Price
29 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£35,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,950
+69.1%
Sold on 29 July 2019
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+37.0%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 5XJ
← Back to All Properties