Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 32, SOUTH TERRACE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,500
+36.5%
Sold on 24 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+440.5%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5NU
← Back to All Properties