Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HILL STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 5PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,500
+28.9%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+68.2%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 5PL
← Back to All Properties