Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, HARDY CLOSE, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 4SL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£280,000
+1.8%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
-1.8%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£279,950
+51.3%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
-13.9%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 27 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 4SL
← Back to All Properties