Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WHITEGATE DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 8SF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.0%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£158,500
+183.0%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 8SF
← Back to All Properties