Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, LODGE WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5YJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
3 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£45,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,995
+56.3%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£45,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5YJ
← Back to All Properties