Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, SILLENCE COURT, UPPER KING STREET, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG8 9AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,500
-5.5%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 28 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 9AQ
← Back to All Properties