Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SPINNERS WAY, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF14 8PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£417,500
+4.4%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+87.4%
Sold on 9 February 2022
Detached
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,500
+94.2%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Detached
+£103,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 12 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF14 8PU
← Back to All Properties