Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, CRESCENT ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 6PF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+33.9%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000
+38.5%
Sold on 20 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,000
+73.2%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,950
+50.9%
Sold on 21 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£41,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 6PF
← Back to All Properties