Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, LUNE SQUARE, DAMSIDE STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 1AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,500
-6.3%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+4.3%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 20 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 1AH
← Back to All Properties