94, HALL ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 3HP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+21.2%
Sold on 30 September 2009
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950+174.9%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+122.2%
Sold on 28 July 1997
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 22 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1