Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, SUNNINGDALE WAY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 7SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+4.0%
Sold on 16 March 2015
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500
+17.7%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+141.7%
Sold on 15 April 2004
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 7SB
← Back to All Properties