12, EXMOUTH PLACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD3 0NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+243.4%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+243.4%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Terraced
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+10.0%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£4,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1