25, CUTMORE STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 0PS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.7%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+116.7%
Sold on 25 November 2024
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+11.1%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+8.9%
Sold on 3 November 2014
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 30 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1