103, SAFFRON PLATT, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU2 9XY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£599,950
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£179,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£599,950+42.8%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Detached
+£179,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£420,000+86.7%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 4 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1