6, CHAPMAN CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 8FY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.1%
Price Change
+£159,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+150.1%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Terraced
+£159,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,950
Sold on 30 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1