Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ASHBY COURT, NEWLAND ROAD, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 5XT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+38.6%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950
+19.9%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 13 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 5XT
← Back to All Properties