Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
176, BELPER ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 6FS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£41,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,500
+77.0%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Terraced
+£41,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,950
+40.1%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
+5.5%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 6FS
← Back to All Properties